Product Code: HERB000604
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Vijaysar Powder - Vijaysaar Powder - Pterocarpus Marsupium

Form: Dried Raw Herb - Powder


Other Names: Malabar kino tree, Indian Kino Tree , Asana, Beejaka, Peetshalak, Indian Kino Tree ,Vijaysar


 


Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    83.33%
  • 4 Great
    16.67%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Vijaysar Powder - Vijaysaar Powder - Pterocarpus Marsupium

  • (5)

Total Reviews (6)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Amazing taste

Published on 24/08/2019 by Anil Dhakras

Nice and fresh content .?Quality?good

Published on 12/08/2019 by Meenakshi Bharadwaj

Always prefer to buy this for its quality

Published on 27/07/2019 by Ashok Kushnoor
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.