Product Code: HERB000601
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Vidharikand Safed - Vidarikand White - Bidharikand Safed - Dioscorea bulbifera

Form: Dried Raw Herb


Other Names: Vidari, Bhumikusmanda, Bhuinkumra, San lie ye ye ge, Ge gen, Indian Kudzu, Giant Potato Root, Kudzu de l’Inde, Khakarbel, Vidari, Fagiyo, Fagdano Beli, Bidari, Barahiqand, Bilaiqand, Patalkuhda, Nelagumbala Gudde, Nelagumbala, Pueraria tuberosa Roxb, Bender, Ghodvel, Siali, Vidhari, Vidharikand, Bidhari Qand, Vedarikand, Vedari Kand, Vidharikhand, Bidrikand



Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    95.65%
  • 4 Great
    4.35%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Vidharikand Safed - Vidarikand White - Bidharikand Safed - Dioscorea bulbifera

  • (5)

Total Reviews (23)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Present I'm using Good improvement

Published on 29/07/2019 by Chamsu din

good product in market

Published on 27/07/2019 by Ankur Agnihotri

All the products are so good in quality,

Published on 27/07/2019 by jeet Sahoo
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.