Product Code: HERB000602
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Vidharikand Safed Powder - Vidarikand White Powder - Bidharikand Safed Powder - Dioscorea bulbifera

Form: Dried Raw Herb


Other Names: Vidari, Bhumikusmanda, Bhuinkumra, San lie ye ye ge, Ge gen, Indian Kudzu, Giant Potato Root, Kudzu de l’Inde, Khakarbel, Vidari, Fagiyo, Fagdano Beli, Bidari, Barahiqand, Bilaiqand, Patalkuhda, Nelagumbala Gudde, Nelagumbala, Pueraria tuberosa Roxb, Bender, Ghodvel, Siali, Vidhari, Vidharikand, Bidhari Qand, Vedarikand, Vedari Kand, Vidharikhand, Bidrikand


Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    95.24%
  • 4 Great
    4.76%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Vidharikand Safed Powder - Vidarikand White Powder - Bidharikand Safed Powder - Dioscorea bulbifera

  • (5)

Total Reviews (21)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Very good product, reasonable price.

Published on 14/08/2019 by Mohammad Khan

high quality at very reasonable price.

Published on 30/07/2019 by Preety Jain
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.