Product Code: HERB000600
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Jatamansi Root Powder - Balchad Powder - Jatamasi Jadd Powder - Nardostachys - Musk Root - Spikenard

 

Form: Dried Raw Herb - Powder

Other Names: Sunbul, Sunbul al-teeb, Sunbul Hindee, Sunbul al-’asaafeer, Nardeen, Jatamamsi, Gan song, Musk Root, Indian Spikenard, Nard Indien, Achte Narde, Moschuswurzel, Sumbulwurzel, Baalchad, Kalichad, Jatamasi, Balcharr, Charr, Jatamashi, Bhootajata, Ganagila maste, Bhut-jaat, Bhutijatt, Nardostachys jatamansi DC, Jatamansi, Sumbul Hindi, Narde Hindi, Reshahwala, Balchhar, Chharguddi, Jatamansi, Mansi, Jata, Jatila, Balcharr, Sumbul-ut-teeb, Jattamasi, Jathamansi, Jatta Mansi, Baalchadd





Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    85.71%
  • 4 Great
    14.29%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Jatamansi Root Powder - Balchad Powder - Jatamasi Jadd Powder - Nardostachys - Musk Root - Spikenard

  • (5)

Total Reviews (7)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

having anxiety issues, stressed and irritable, but after using it there is marked improvement

Published on 23/08/2019 by Amrusha Dubey

Great medicine for general weakness

Published on 20/08/2019 by nirav pandya

This is awesome in taste and healthy too

Published on 09/08/2019 by Geetika Roy
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.