Product Code: HERB000207
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Gudmar - Gurmar - Madhunashni - Nagapushpi - Gymnema sylvestre

Form: Dried Raw Herb


Other Names: Barkista, Meshsingi, Gurmar, Small Indian Ipecacuanha, Miracle Fruit, Gymnema, Ipécacuanha, Gymnema, Merasingi, Kavali, Gurmar, Gudmar, Kadhasige, Gymnema sylvestre R. Br, Kavki, Medhaashingi, Kista, Madhunashni, Meshshrangi, Sarpadarushtri, Gurmar Buti





Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    90.91%
  • 4 Great
    9.09%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Gudmar - Gurmar - Madhunashni - Nagapushpi - Gymnema sylvestre

  • (5)

Total Reviews (11)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Very Nice Product. It's working.?

Published on 17/08/2019 by Sudha Ranjolkar

Original product with long expiry

Published on 13/08/2019 by Chakarpur Knation

Good and healthy So, but it without any doubt.

Published on 10/08/2019 by jasmine h
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.