Product Code: HERB000208
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Gudmar Powder - Gurmar Powder - Madhunashni Powder - Nagapushpi - Gymnema sylvestre

Form: Dried Raw Herb - Powder


Other Names: Barkista, Meshsingi, Gurmar, Small Indian Ipecacuanha, Miracle Fruit, Gymnema, Ipécacuanha, Gymnema, Merasingi, Kavali, Gurmar, Gudmar, Kadhasige, Gymnema sylvestre R. Br, Kavki, Medhaashingi, Kista, Madhunashni, Meshshrangi, Sarpadarushtri, Gurmar Buti



Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    100%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Gudmar Powder - Gurmar Powder - Madhunashni Powder - Nagapushpi - Gymnema sylvestre

  • (5)

Total Reviews (10)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Good happy with the product

Published on 28/08/2019 by Piyush Sharma

i love the packaging of the product, and ofcourse it is a value for money deal

Published on 27/07/2019 by Tanmoy Bera

smells like heaven

Published on 27/07/2019 by Dayaram Sen
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.