Product Code: HERB000590
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Tulsi Patta Powder - Basil Leaf Powder - Basil Leaves Powder - Ocimum sanctum

Form: Dried Raw Herb - Powder


Other Names: Manjari, Krishna Tulsi, Trittavu, Tulshi and Thulsi, Holy Basil

 




 


Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    100%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Tulsi Patta Powder - Basil Leaf Powder - Basil Leaves Powder - Ocimum sanctum

  • (5)

Total Reviews (4)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Nice product.t delivery it time

Published on 24/08/2019 by H s Khurana

nw i m a fan of INDIANJADIBOOTI

Published on 27/07/2019 by Neeraj Aggarwal

percent pure organic l m happy with this

Published on 27/07/2019 by Santosh papinwar
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.