Product Code: HERB000589
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Tulsi Patta - Basil Leaf - Basil Leaves - Ocimum sanctum

Form: Dried Raw Herb


Other Names: Manjari, Krishna Tulsi, Trittavu, Tulshi and Thulsi, Holy Basil



Also Read: BENEFITS OF TULSI PATTA




Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    100%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Tulsi Patta - Basil Leaf - Basil Leaves - Ocimum sanctum

  • (5)

Total Reviews (7)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Totally tastes like fresh

Published on 28/08/2019 by Rajalakshmy Varadarajan

It is very?good?quality?of product

Published on 28/08/2019 by Kush Gupta

My wife uses it she says it is good.

Published on 27/07/2019 by Nishita Bhatia
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.