Product Code: HERB000289
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Kamal Phool Dry – Dried Lotus Flower - Nelumbo Nucifera

Form: Dried Raw Herb- Flower


Other Names:

Ambal, Thamarai, Suriya kamal, Padma, Ambuja, Pankaja, Indian Lotus, Sacred Water lily, bean of India, Kamala, Kanwal



 


 


Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    87.5%
  • 4 Great
    12.5%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Kamal Phool Dry – Dried Lotus Flower - Nelumbo Nucifera

  • (5)

Total Reviews (8)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Very good and healthy products

Published on 13/08/2019 by Shabana Yasmeen

It's good with other brand price and quality

Published on 27/07/2019 by Gyanesh .

good in price and also has a good quality.

Published on 27/07/2019 by himanshu jangra
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.