Product Code: HERB000287
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Kamal Gatta - Kamal Beej - Lotus Seeds - Nelumbo Nucifera


Form: Dried Raw Herb- Seed


Other Names: Kaml Bhij, Lotus seed, Nelumbo Nucifera, Kamal Beej




 


 


Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    100%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Kamal Gatta - Kamal Beej - Lotus Seeds - Nelumbo Nucifera

  • (5)

Total Reviews (6)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Like it

Published on 29/08/2019 by Hitesh Parmar

Nice product positive result

Published on 28/08/2019 by Kush Gupta

relax for body

Published on 22/08/2019 by Dinesh Parikh
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.