Product Code: HERB000118
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Vidhara Lakdi Powder - Bidhara Wood Powder - Elephant Creeper - Argyreia Nervosa


Form: Dried Raw Herb


Other Names: Samudrashosh, Bidara, Vidhara,Elephant creeper, Bichtarak Guguli, Samundar sosh, Samnudra balli,Samudrapacha, Samudrasoah, Ambagar, Samudrapela



 


Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    95.24%
  • 4 Great
    4.76%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Vidhara Lakdi Powder - Bidhara Wood Powder - Elephant Creeper - Argyreia Nervosa

  • (5)

Total Reviews (21)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

family like it and oder again twice

Published on 25/08/2019 by Sanjeev Gautam

Good product for health.....

Published on 23/08/2019 by Ayush Agarwal

gave quality and benefits to the human body

Published on 06/08/2019 by Jatinder pal Singh
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.