Product Code: HERB000510
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Punarnava Roots Powder - Sathi Jadd Powder - Boerhavia Diffusa

Form: Dried Raw Herb


Other Names: Atikamamidi, Spreading Hogweed, Red Hogweed, horse purslane, pigweed, Red spiderling, Tarvine, Mukaratte, Kirai, Itsit, Ghetuli, pananua, punarnova, satodi, gadha-cand, Gadahpurna, Gadah bindo, komme, talutama, tavilama, thazhuthama, ghetoli, ghetula, vasu, mukkurttaikkoti, Mukaratee, Kirei, atakamamidi, punar-nava, tukhm-i-ispast



Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    94.12%
  • 4 Great
    5.88%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Punarnava Roots Powder - Sathi Jadd Powder - Boerhavia Diffusa

  • (5)

Total Reviews (17)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Gud service gud product

Published on 28/08/2019 by Kantichand rampuria

Nice?value?for?money

Published on 22/08/2019 by Kush Gupta

The price and packing is superb

Published on 21/08/2019 by Pramila Singh
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.