Product Code: HERB000446
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Harshringar Flower - Paarijaat Phool - Parijat Flower - Harshingar Phool - Nyctanthes arbor-tristis

Form: Dried Raw Herb


Other Names: Sheoli, Singhar, Shephalika, Night Jasmine, Night -flowering Jasmine, Jasmin de nuit, Trauerbaum, Nachtjasmin, Harshangar, Haar, Harsinghar, Harsingar, Parijat, Nyctanthes arbor-tristis Linn, Partak, Khurasali, Parijatak, Gulkamah, Kuri, Laduri, Pakar, Parijataka, Parijata, Sephalika, Rajanikasa, Harshringar , Harsinghar


way from moisture and sunlight. Store the contents in an Airtight Container after opening the package.


Also Read: BENEFITS OF HARSINGAR FLOWER




Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

0% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    0%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Harshringar Flower - Paarijaat Phool - Parijat Flower - Harshingar Phool - Nyctanthes arbor-tristis

  • (0)

Total Reviews (0)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

No Review Found

doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.