Product Code: HERB000343
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Kusum Flower - Phool Kusum - Safflower - Saff Flower - Schleichera Oleosa

Form: Dried Raw Herb- Flower


Other Names: Ceylon Oak



Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    100%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Kusum Flower - Phool Kusum - Safflower - Saff Flower - Schleichera Oleosa

  • (5)

Total Reviews (5)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

?Easy to use as compared to the?others

Published on 17/08/2019 by Trupti Garach

Good presentation and good in flavor

Published on 27/07/2019 by Amit B. Joshi

?The quality is good and the grains are quite good shaped. They are hygienically packed.

Published on 27/07/2019 by Arun Phadnavis
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.