Product Code: HERB000236
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Harmal Seeds - Syrian Rue - Isband Beej - Harmel - Hermal - Peganum Harmala

 

Form: Dried Raw Herb

Other Names: Peganum Harmala, Harmel, Syrian Rue, Harmal, Isbandh





Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    91.89%
  • 4 Great
    8.11%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Harmal Seeds - Syrian Rue - Isband Beej - Harmel - Hermal - Peganum Harmala

  • (5)

Total Reviews (37)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

THANK YOU inidanjadibooti

Published on 28/08/2019 by ravi teja

Best product

Published on 28/08/2019 by Dimple gupta

Excellent product,taste is good,

Published on 25/08/2019 by Vinay Parade
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.