Product Code: HERB000210
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Guggal - Guggul - Gugul - Gugal - Shallaki - Boswellia Serrata Gum

 

Form: Dried Raw Herb

Other Names: Muqul Azraq, Muqul al-yahood, Guggul, Mukul, Gum Gugal, Guggulipid, Mukul Myrrh, Arbre à myrrhe, Indische Myrrhe, Guggul-Baum, Guggul, Gugar, Gugal, Gugal, Guggal, Kanthagana, Guggal, Mahishaksha guggulu, Guggulugida, Guggulu, Commiphora mukul, Guggul, Mahishaksh, Guggule , Bue Jahudan, Guggal, Guggulu, Devadhoop, Palankas, Kanshikaha, Muqil, Guggal, Googulu





Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    80%
  • 4 Great
    20%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Guggal - Guggul - Gugul - Gugal - Shallaki - Boswellia Serrata Gum

  • (5)

Total Reviews (10)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Great item. Just as described.

Published on 28/08/2019 by Kush Gupta

Just amazing!! It's working...

Published on 16/08/2019 by Nilofer Bagdadi

it's nice product

Published on 27/07/2019 by Rajat Dewan
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.