Product Code: HERB000185
Availability: In Stock
Available Options

Qty

 

Giloy Stem Powder - Giloi - Guduchi - Amrita - Amruta - Tinospora cordifolia


Form: Dried Raw Herb - Powder


Other Names: Gilo, Gulanch, Gilo, Gadanch, Ningilo, Kuan chu hsing, Xin ye qing niu dan, Moon Creeper, Heart-Leaved Moonseed, Indian Quinine, Plante grimpante de lune, Mond-Kriechpflanze, Gado, Galo, Gulo, Gulwel, Giloe, Gulancha, Giloy , Amrutaballi, Uganiballi, Amrita, Gilo, Tinospora cordifolia Miers, Gulvel, Giroli, Gulbel, Gilo, Guduchi, Madhparni, Amrita, Soma-valli



Also Read: BENEFITS OF GILOY POWDER




Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    95%
  • 4 Great
    5%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Giloy Stem Powder - Giloi - Guduchi - Amrita - Amruta - Tinospora cordifolia

  • (5)

Total Reviews (20)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.