Product Code: HERB000007
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Abhrak - Kala Bajra - Black Mica

Form: Dried Raw Herb

Other Names: Biotite, Black Mica, Abhraka, Mica, Abhraka, Abhrak, Abarak, Abhraka, Abrakam, Abhraka, Abragam, Karuppu Appirakam, Abbarakam, Abrak Siyah

Abhrak, Kala Bajra, Black Mica, Herbal products, Abharak abhrak kala bajra black mica jadi buti raw herbs abhrak kala bajra black mica raw herbs abhrak kala bajra black mica







Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    100%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Abhrak - Kala Bajra - Black Mica

  • (5)

Total Reviews (6)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Best quality

Published on 27/07/2019 by ashudeep kaushik

thought it would be of second grade in quality and that's why they are selling it cheaper but I foun Read More

Published on 27/07/2019 by Kamal verma s/O satpal verma

?i felt. thanks

Published on 13/07/2019 by Ramsawrup Dushad
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.