Product Code: HERB000562
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Edible Sunflower Seeds - Surajmukhi Beej - Soorajmukhi Beej - Helianthus Annuus

Form: Dried Raw Herb- Seed


Other Names: Surajmukhi Magaj, Beej



Also Read: BENEFITS OF SUNFLOWER SEEDS




Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    100%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Edible Sunflower Seeds - Surajmukhi Beej - Soorajmukhi Beej - Helianthus Annuus

  • (5)

Total Reviews (5)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Quite helpful for overall improvement of health and for sound sleep..

Published on 31/08/2019 by Ajay Baagri

really good product

Published on 27/07/2019 by Asha shrivastava

Even me and my husband also enjoys this one

Published on 19/07/2019 by Lokesh Vaishnav
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.