Product Code: HERB000550
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Sonth Powder - Sounth Powder - Dry Ginger Powder - Sunthi - Zingiber officinale

Form: Dried Raw Herb - Powder

Other Names: Qazeer, Zanjbil, Suntha, Sunthi, Jiang , Ginger, Gingembre, Ingwer, Ginger, Sunth, Sundh, Suntha, Sonth, Shunthi, Sho-ont , Zingiber officinale Rosc, Sunth, Zanjfil, Shangwaiz , Sund, Suntha, Sunthi, Singabera, Sonth



Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    100%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Sonth Powder - Sounth Powder - Dry Ginger Powder - Sunthi - Zingiber officinale

  • (5)

Total Reviews (8)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

awsm and need to use

Published on 27/07/2019 by Sadaf Fatima

Go for it...value for money ??

Published on 27/07/2019 by Tanmoy Bera
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.