Product Code: HERB000531
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Shivlingi Seeds - Shivlingi Beej - Bryonia Laciniosa

Form: Dried Raw Herb- Seed


Other Names: Sivalingee, Shivalingi seeds, Gargumaru



Also Read: BENEFITS OF SHIVLINGI BEEJ 


 


Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    84.85%
  • 4 Great
    15.15%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Shivlingi Seeds - Shivlingi Beej - Bryonia Laciniosa

  • (5)

Total Reviews (33)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

awsome in used need to use in you want

Published on 03/08/2019 by Jitender Khatri

ALL THE BEST

Published on 27/07/2019 by Prem Khanna

Nice product

Published on 27/07/2019 by mihir kamat
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.