Product Code: HERB000044
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Saptarangi Root - Saptrangi Jadd - Saptaranj - Salacia oblonga

Form: Dried Raw Herb - Bark


Other Names: Chinese salacia, Lolly berry, Ekanayaka, Ekanayakana Balli, Dimal, Ingali, Satagunda, Koranti, Cheru kuranti, Casearia esculenta, Wild  coryfruit, Saptchakra,svarnamulah, Konda Gangudu, Kirmira,Kulkulta, Satagan, Chinese salacia, Hillange, Pannimurangam, Anavananki, Vellakunnan, Vella - Kunnan, Malampavatta, Gutti, Kolai Aili, Kakkai-palai, Kottargovai,Kakkai-p-pala, Kutti




Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    92.86%
  • 4 Great
    7.14%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Saptarangi Root - Saptrangi Jadd - Saptaranj - Salacia oblonga

  • (5)

Total Reviews (14)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Very good product with taste.i got it with offer.

Published on 10/08/2019 by VIDYUT KUMAR

Excelent this item

Published on 29/07/2019 by Anil Ladhe

I really appreciate the way when I got the item with 100% sured manners because its packing is WOW a Read More

Published on 27/07/2019 by Somwanshi prakash Ganpati
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.