Product Code: HERB000646
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Muskmelon Seeds - Musk Melon Seeds - Kharbooj Beej - Kharbuje Beej - Cantaloupe Seeds

Form: Dried Raw Herb- Seed


Other Names: Cantaloupe, Muskmelon



Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    81.82%
  • 4 Great
    18.18%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Muskmelon Seeds - Musk Melon Seeds - Kharbooj Beej - Kharbuje Beej - Cantaloupe Seeds

  • (5)

Total Reviews (11)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Effective and better then all those organic aswagndha available.

Published on 31/08/2019 by Ajay Baagri

Great service low prices

Published on 28/08/2019 by Piyush Sharma

Good and original as accepted

Published on 27/08/2019 by Kantichand rampuria
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.