Product Code: HERB000347
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Lajwanti Seeds - Lajvanti Beej - Chui Mui - Mimosa pudica

Form: Dried Raw Herb

Other Names: Lajak, Lajjavati, Han xiu cao, Sensitive Plant, Humble Plant, Touch Me Not, Shyness Grass, Sensitive commune, Herbe pudique ou Vive mimuese, Mimose, Schamhafte Sinnpflanze, Risamani, Lajavanti, Lajamani, Chui Mui, Choti Mui, Lajwanti, Lajvanti, Lajja, Lajak, Lajjaru, Lajaru, Muttidasenui, Machikegide, Lajjavati, Mimosa pudica Linn, Lajalu, Lajan, Lajjalu, Samanga, Namaskari, Chhuimui




Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    90.32%
  • 4 Great
    9.68%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Lajwanti Seeds - Lajvanti Beej - Chui Mui - Mimosa pudica

  • (5)

Total Reviews (31)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Premium product by indianjadibooti

Published on 25/08/2019 by Ashok Jawale

?I'm taking everyday after my meal. I'm feeling energetic Now a days

Published on 25/08/2019 by Mahboob Elahi

?It's really good for health.better than others. Recommended for weight loss

Published on 14/08/2019 by Mohammad Khan
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.