Product Code: HERB000325
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Kikar Phali Powder - Babul Fali Powder - Babool Phali Powder - Acacia Nilotica

Form: Dried Raw Herb - Powder


Other Names: Samaghe ‘Arabee, Aqaaqiyaa, Akakia, Indian Gum-arabic, Gum Acacia, Babul, Wattle Bark, Babool, Gummiarabicabaum, Arabischer Gummibaum, Kaloabaval, Baval, Keekar, Kikar, Babul, Babool, Babla, Babur, Sak, Acacia arabica Willd, Khare-Mughilan, Vabboola, Vabbula, Barbura, Babula, Babul, Gond Babul, Gond Kikar, Khadir, Kala Babool, Kala Kikar





Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    87.18%
  • 4 Great
    12.82%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Kikar Phali Powder - Babul Fali Powder - Babool Phali Powder - Acacia Nilotica

  • (5)

Total Reviews (39)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Tastes good

Published on 29/08/2019 by moumita datta

Raw with rich flavour

Published on 28/08/2019 by Pramod Pandey

this product is?really?good?

Published on 23/08/2019 by DrGurjit DrGurjit SinghSingh
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.