Product Code: HERB000326
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Kikar Phali - Babul Fali - Babool Phali - Acacia Nilotica

Form: Dried Raw Herb


Other Names: Samaghe ‘Arabee, Aqaaqiyaa, Akakia, Indian Gum-arabic, Gum Acacia, Babul, Wattle Bark, Babool, Gummiarabicabaum, Arabischer Gummibaum, Kaloabaval, Baval, Keekar, Kikar, Babul, Babool, Babla, Babur, Sak, Acacia arabica Willd, Khare-Mughilan, Vabboola, Vabbula, Barbura, Babula, Babul, Gond Babul, Gond Kikar, Khadir, Kala Babool, Kala Kikar





Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    100%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Kikar Phali - Babul Fali - Babool Phali - Acacia Nilotica

  • (5)

Total Reviews (20)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

very good reliable?

Published on 21/08/2019 by Mamta Mohnot

Nice product of indianjadibooti

Published on 20/08/2019 by surendra dwivedi

Great packaging easy to use and so no need to wotry.

Published on 10/08/2019 by AS TOMER
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.