Product Code: HERB000322
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Khurasani Ajwain - Khurasani Ajwaain - Parasika Yavani - Hyoscyamus niger

Form: Dried Raw Herb


Other Names: Banj Aswad, Shawkaraan, Khuraasaanee Ajwa’een, Korasani Ajowan, Henbane, Black Henbane, Stinking Nightshade, Devil’s Eye, Henbell, Jusquiame noire, Bilsenkraut, Dullkraut, Rasenwurz, Saukraut, Teufelswurz, Tollkraut, Zigeunerkraut, Khurasani Ajmo, Khurasani Ajwain, Khursana, Khurasanee Ajawaana, Hyoscyamus niger Linn, Khurasanee Ova, Bang, Bangdiwana, Danj, Khurasanee Ajvain, Parasikava, Yavni, Ajwain Khurasani, Bazrulbanj




Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    100%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Khurasani Ajwain - Khurasani Ajwaain - Parasika Yavani - Hyoscyamus niger

  • (5)

Total Reviews (14)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Tastes good

Published on 31/08/2019 by Hariprasad Bade

Product is so nice. Smell and colour is so good.

Published on 27/08/2019 by Sukhpal Singh

Pure and clean. I use it

Published on 27/08/2019 by Aamir Shahzad Bhatti
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.