Product Code: HERB000318
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Khair Chhal - Khair Bark - Khair Chaal - Khadira - Khadir - Acacia Catechu


Form: Dried Raw Herb- Bark


Other Names: Hollyhock, bazarul khatme, khitmi, althaea, marsh mallow, marshmallow, mortification root, sweetweed, khaira, khairakajhor, khitmigajhar, khaira, jukhame khatme, khaira, khaira-ka-jhor, khairakajhor, khitmi, khitmi-ka-jhar, khitmikajhar, cimaittutti, cimaittutticceti, shemaitute, simaitutti



Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    80%
  • 4 Great
    20%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Khair Chhal - Khair Bark - Khair Chaal - Khadira - Khadir - Acacia Catechu

  • (5)

Total Reviews (5)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

much better than that orthers

Published on 28/08/2019 by Kush Gupta

?No adulteration

Published on 09/08/2019 by Mahesh mahadev mali

?it is really showing difference after buying this product

Published on 27/07/2019 by aman apte
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.