Product Code: HERB000277
Availability: In Stock
--On Doorstep Delivery - Free Shipping. MOQ-5KG
--On Transport - Rs 100/Kg Addl Discount. Transport Cost as Actual. MOQ-25KG
Available Options

Qty

 

Kala Dana Chota - Black Seeds - Kala Beej - Morning Glory Seeds - Ipomoea nil

 

Form: Dried Raw Herb

Other Names: Habb al-neel, Kaladanh, Nilkalmi, Japanese Morning Glory, Pharbitis Seeds, Graines De Pharbitis, Blaue Prunkwinde, Kala Dana, Nilkalmi, Jharmarich, Kaladana, Gouribija, Ipomoea nil Linn, Kala Dana, Mak, Nil Pushpi, Tukhme Neel, Tukhme Kabook, Kaladana, Krishan Beej, Shyam Beej, Krishnabija, Kaladana, Habbul Neel






Product Info
Scientific Name:
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    100%
  • 4 Great
    0%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Kala Dana Chota - Black Seeds - Kala Beej - Morning Glory Seeds - Ipomoea nil

  • (5)

Total Reviews (4)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)


  • redirect
  • redirect

Latest Reviews

Nothing new. U r the best

Published on 27/07/2019 by Shruti Sarma

Great product and price

Published on 06/01/2019 by Akhilesh Targe

Good product

Published on 07/09/2018 by Mubarak Ali
doorstep Shipping available
MINIMUM CART VALUE IS 10 KG FOR THE SHIPMENT TO BE SENT THROUGH courier at your doorstep. 
TRANSPORT FACILITY AVAILABLe
minimum cart value is 25 KG for the shipment to be sent through transport of your choice. CHARGES Would be as actual, and delivery would be on pay.
50+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling the bulk orders. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, reaches you within 7 business days.
BEST, clean and sorted Herbs
Bulk never means a rough quality for us. our quality would be the best, clean and machine sorted.